Results 6-29-2013

Print Friendly
Share Button

Wythe Raceway Results 6-29-13

 

Dirt Modified

1. Ron Lawson, Austinville

2. Justin Blevins, Marion

3. Tyler Arrington, Honaker

4. Morgan Widener, Marion

5. Brent Hilton, Rural Retreat

6. R K Dix, Rural Retreat

7. Will Ferguson, Wytheville

8. Ryan Brewer, Rural Retreat

9. Evan Atwell, Atkins

10. Brandon Bentley, Wytheville

11. Kenny Peeples Jr, Rural Retreat

 

FASTRAK Late Model

1. Jensen Ford, Piney Flats, TN

2. Lance Reynolds, Max Meadows

3. Ryan Atkins, Mt Airy, NC

4. Tam Topham, Wytheville

5. Clinton Cook, Radford

6. Trevor Cregger, Christiansburg

7. Tim Byrd, Jonesborough, TN

8. Bobby Mays, Jonesborough, TN

9. Landon Mitchell, Dobson, NC

10. Joel Bray, Hamptonville, NC

11. Devin Harris, Ferguson, NC

12. Cody Cook, Newland, NC

13. Aaron Hopkins, Chilhowie

 

Pro Mini

1. Shawn King, Wytheville

2. Jason Powers, Marion

3. Gary Rudolph, Fries

4. Brad Carpenter, Lansing, NC

5. Chris Martin, Sugar Grove

6. Steele Scott, Rural Retreat

7. Dennis Jones, Galax

8. Ethan Atwell, Atkins

9. Travis Harden, Marion

10. Ermal Blevins, Sr, N Tazewell

11. Ermal Blevins, Jr, N Tazewell

12. Brandon Stanley, Bluefield, WV

13. Brandon Bentley, Wytheville

 

 

R & C Super Street

1. Michael Deskins, Tazewell

2. Keith Griffitts, Sugar Grove

3. Joe Bonham, Sugar Grove

4. Randy Taylor, Chilhowie

5. Kevin Cox, Ceres

6. Jerry Dillow, Bluewell, WV

7. Brian Mock, Abingdon

8. Brandon Broyles, N Tazewell

9. Robbie Childress, Speedwell

10. Andy Patterson, Marion

 

UCar

1. Danny Bland, Glade Spring

2. James Greybeal, Rural Retreat 

3. Daniel Wright, Rural Retreat

4. Dillon Huffman, Sugar Grove

5. Justin Farris, Marion

6. Jon Keyes, Sugar Grove

7. Donald Wilson, Rural Retreat

8. Randy Stroupe, Wytheville

9. Dakota Wilson, Rural Retreat

10. Ricky Ward, Marion

11. Junior  Hall, Marion

12. Michael Yates, North Tazewell

13. Kayla Dowell, Atkins

14. Brandon Hale, Swords Creek

15. Danny Tate, Rural Retreat

16. Sam Peak, Wytheville

17. Travis Quesenberry, Max Meadows  

18. Dan Richmond, Wytheville

19. Matt Taylor, Wytheville

20. Brandon McClure, Troutdale

 

UCAR 2

1. Julianna Cooper, Charlotte

2. Bailey Wright, Marion

3. Jake Phipps, Chilhowie

4. Justus Boyer, Rural Retreat

5. Jacob Thomas, Marion

6. Brandon Cox, Sugar Grove Justice Martin, Atkins

7. Austin Cregger, Christiansburg

8. Tamara Armstrong, Marion

9. Daniel Tate, Rural Retreat

10. Justice Martin, Atkins

11. Kimberly Duncan, Rural Retreat

Category: News - Bulletins · Tags:

Schedule

Share Button

Results

Share Button

Driver Profiles

Share Button